Cutler Bay · FL
Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Precio
574.500 US$
Precio por sqft: 399 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1440
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26011894
Spacious 4-bedroom home situated on a desirable fully fenced corner lot in Cutler Bay. This property features a sparkling pool with screened lanai, perfect for indoor-outdoor living and entertaining year-round. Enjoy privacy and curb appeal with mature landscaping surrounding the home. Functional layout offers generous living space, split floorplan with four comfortable bedrooms. Interior laundry room and expansive walk in closet in primary suite. A storage shed provides added convenience for tools and equipment. Excellent opportunity to own a private retreat with room to relax, play, and entertain. Convenient location close to shopping, schools, and major roadways.
4
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1440
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3539 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.