Davie · FL
Davie, FL 33324
Precio
525.000 US$
▼ 25.000 US$(5%)Precio por sqft: 410 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1281
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11161864
SELLER MOTIVATED! Updated 3BR/2BA 1 story villa in Scarborough in Davie. Oversized 9,000 sq ft lot—rare to find. Open-concept layout, updated kitchen w quartz countertops & new appliances, impact glass throughout w tint, brand new AC & a spacious primary suite w walk-in closet. Enjoy outdoor living w a large covered patio, expansive backyard, & fire pit. 2 car driveway, low HOA w resort-style amenities. Pool, hot tub, lakes, playground, & tennis courts.HOA covers backyard landscaping. NO HOA APPROVAL REQUIRED. Pet-friendly community conveniently located minutes to I-595, Nova, top A rated schools, shopping, dining, & FLL Airport. Additional upgrades incl custom lighting imported from Spain & France. SELLER willing to offer CONCESSIONS at closing towards closing costs. new door levers, deadbolts, and hinges throughout, and an ADT security system with cameras. HOA covers landscaping in the front and backyard.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1281
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3646 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.