Deerfield Beach · FL
Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Precio
255.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 226 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1130
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26018700
WELCOME TO A NATURE LOVER'S PARADISE! This hidden gem offers more than meets the eye. Behind the unit is a peaceful green space with mature trees, daily bird visits, a butterfly garden, and beautiful morning light on the patio—plus room to garden or relax outdoors. Enjoy tree-lined paths along scenic waterways, with wildlife including seasonal coots, Egyptian geese, and duck families. Evenings bring stunning sunsets and moonlit skies. Community features 5 pools, including a waterfront pool with hot tub. Just minutes to the Deerfield Beach Arboretum and about 15 minutes to Deerfield Beach.
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1130
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2130 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.