Delray Beach · FL

15238 Cherry Creek Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Delray Beach, FL 33446

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2656 sqftConstruido en: 2018DOM: 31HOA: 468 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.190.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 448 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2656

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11156692

Descripción

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2018 newer-construction residence located in the sought-after Dakota community of Delray Beach. This stunning two-story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 2-car garage, thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and elegant entertaining. The open-concept floor plan showcases luxury finishes and abundant natural light throughout. A convenient first-floor bedroom and full bath provide flexibility for guests, a home office, or multigenerational living. Upstairs, the primary suite and additional bedrooms offer privacy and generous space. Step outside to your private pool and tranquil waterfront setting, featuring a serene water view that creates a peaceful, resort-like atmosphere—perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Impeccably cared for and move-in ready, this home combines modern construction, refined style, and an exceptional location within a premier gated community known for its amenities and proximity to dining, shopping, and everything Delray Beach has to offer.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2656

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8122 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6017 US$
Impuestos
1190 US$
Seguro del hogar
446 US$
HOA
468 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.