Delray Beach · FL

1885 Palm Cove Boulevard 10-205, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Delray Beach, FL 33445

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium989 sqftConstruido en: 1992HOA: 643 US$ / Monthly

Precio

289.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 293 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

989

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26013813

Descripción

Beautifully remodeled large 2BR/2BA second floor lakefront condo with tiled covered balcony in pet-friendly gated community. Kitchen features white shaker cabinets, quartz counter tops, breakfast bar, glass tile backsplash and stainless steel appliances. Ceramic tiles and wood laminate floors thru-out. NEW Hurricane Impact Glass Windows and Doors. LED recessed lighting/ceiling light fans. Master & 2nd baths have been remodeled with tile, glass mosaic shower stalls, frameless glass shower doors. Split BDRM floorplan for privacy! Full size washer & dryer in hallway closet. Exterior storage room. Community Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness center, Tennis, Basketball, Playground, Car wash area. This is an all ages community. Up to 2 pets are allowed with deposit. A wonderful place to call home!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

989

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2507 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1466 US$
Impuestos
290 US$
Seguro del hogar
109 US$
HOA
643 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos