Delray Beach · FL

2012 Alta Meadows Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Delray Beach, FL 33444

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1165 sqftConstruido en: 2002HOA: 545 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

389.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 334 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1165

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26027581

Descripción

Rare opportunity to own one of Tierra Verde's most beautifully positioned waterfront townhomes, offering expansive long lake views from the moment you walk in. Clean, well-maintained, and move-in ready, this residence offers the kind of setting buyers wait for: tranquil water views, incredible natural light, and a location steps from the community's resort-style pool and amenities. The interior presents an exceptional opportunity for someone who appreciates value, lifestyle, and the ability to personalize over time without paying a premium for someone else's renovation choices. If you've been watching Tierra Verde closely, you already know... the units with the best views rarely represent the best value at the same time. This one does! -Private showings available soon.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1165

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3180 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1967 US$
Impuestos
522 US$
Seguro del hogar
146 US$
HOA
545 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos