Delray Beach · FL

329 W Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Delray Beach, FL 33483

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Townhouse1873 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 4HOA: 650 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.350.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 721 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

1873

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11169721

Descripción

Interior Courtyard Gem in Mallory Square! Prime A+ location just 3 blocks from vibrant Atlantic Avenue and a short stroll to the beach. This spacious 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhome with a 2-car garage offers style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy a beautifully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, wine/beverage fridge. Elegant refinished bamboo floors and crown molding add warmth and sophistication. The Owner's Suite features vaulted ceilings and large dual closets for a luxurious retreat. A first-floor ensuite bedroom is perfect for guests or a home office. Complete with full-size washer/dryer and located in one of Delray's premier communities, this home delivers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and low-maintenance living. Come find your slice of PARADISE!

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

1873

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

9333 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6826 US$
Impuestos
1350 US$
Seguro del hogar
506 US$
HOA
650 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos