Delray Beach · FL

5106 Oak Hill Lane 911, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Delray Beach, FL 33484

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium1598 sqftConstruido en: 1984DOM: 269Precio original de listado: 400.000 US$HOA: 983 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

339.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 212 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1598

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11106778

Descripción

Panoramic Lake Views Await! Enjoy stunning lakefront living in this well-maintained end unit with breathtaking views of the lake, fountain, and golf course. This 2BR/2BA + den residence features a bright, open layout, spacious eat-in kitchen with newer appliances, and tranquil water views from nearly every room—including the screened porch. Nestled in a prestigious gated community with an 18-hole executive golf course, 5 Har-Tru tennis courts, 2 resort-style pools, and a newly renovated clubhouse with café, fitness, card room, library, entertainment & year-round activities—all without high equity fees. Manned gate for peace of mind, minutes to beaches, dining & shopping.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1598

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3164 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1714 US$
Impuestos
339 US$
Seguro del hogar
127 US$
HOA
983 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos