Delray Beach · FL

601 NW 12th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Delray Beach, FL 33444

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence4300 sqftConstruido en: 2026HOA: 400 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

5.600.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1302 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4300

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11063228

Descripción

Come Home to The Parc Delray a luxury home development featuring four 17,500 square ft lots in the popular Lake Ida neighborhood in east Delray. The property has lake access, and is a golf cart ride away from Atlantic Avenue, the intracoastal and the beach. Brennan Development and Stuart & Shelby Development have joined together to create this stunning Coastal Lake Contemporary residence with interior design by Kris Havens at AD Designs.

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4300

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

36.417 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
28.317 US$
Impuestos
5600 US$
Seguro del hogar
2100 US$
HOA
400 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos