Delray Beach · FL

6040 Waldwick Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Delray Beach, FL 33484

Estado: PendienteHouse · Villa1500 sqftConstruido en: 1992DOM: 364Precio original de listado: 350.000 US$HOA: 979 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

279.500 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 186 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1500

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11082183

Descripción

SELLER MOTIVATED! Enjoy every day in this villa located in the desirable Huntington Pointe. Eat-in kitchen offers plenty of cabinet & counter space. Relaxing owner's suite includes 2 closets & en suite bath with seated vanity & step-in shower. Florida room is a lovely, A/C space. Huntington Pointe is an active community with a 24/7 manned gate. The clubhouse has been renovated & provides residents with endless activities. It is a diverse entertainment complex with a heated indoor pool. There are also 3 satellite pools. Residents can participate in special interest clubs & attend fitness classes. Outdoor activities include pickleball courts, tennis courts, bocce ball, and shuffleboard courts. The on-site Village Cafe serves breakfast & lunch.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1500

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2777 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1413 US$
Impuestos
280 US$
Seguro del hogar
105 US$
HOA
979 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos