Delray Beach · FL

6303 Stanley Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Delray Beach, FL 33484

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence1687 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 96Precio original de listado: 429.000 US$HOA: 270 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

385.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 228 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1687

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11152804

Descripción

NEW ROOF 2026 Truly a rare find in this community, SINGLE Family Home, with extra living area for den/office/ or easily converted to a 3rd bedroom and still have a large office space. 1,687 living area. Extensively remolded with 24' Granite tile throughout living area, remodeled kitchen with Granite counter tops and stainless-steel appliances. bathrooms have also been upgraded with cabinets, granite counter tops & a bidet in master bedroom. All hurricane impact windows throughout. And Beautifull Lake views!!no popcorn ceilings, lots of other upgrades, to many to mention. It's Truly a MUST SEE

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1687

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2746 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1947 US$
Impuestos
385 US$
Seguro del hogar
144 US$
HOA
270 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos