Delray Beach · FL

7512 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Delray Beach, FL 33446

Estado: ActivoHouse · Villa1657 sqftConstruido en: 1988DOM: 203Precio original de listado: 374.900 US$HOA: 959 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

325.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 196 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1657

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11132986

Descripción

BEAUTIFUL, FURNISHED CARNATION MODEL WITH GARDEN VIEW & 2 BEDROOMS,+ DEN,, 2 BATH VILLA IN THE WONDERFUL LEXINGTON CLUB OF DELRAY BEACH.. THE KITCHEN IS A CHEF'S DREAM WITH SS APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, UNDERMOUNT SINK, AND LOTS OF CABINETS. ENJOY THE PEACEFUL GARDEN VIEW IN YOUR VILLA WITH PRIVATE LANAI. IMPACT WINDOWS W/ SHUTTERS ON LANAI, NEWER GE ELECTRICAL PANEL. PRIMARY BEDROOM BOASTS A WALK-IN CLOSET AND AN OVERSIZED (BOUT 10 FEET) CLOSET. NEWER WASHER AND DRYER, AND NEWER KITCHEN APPLIANCES. OWNER IS A SNOWBIRD, SO THE HOME HAS BEEN GENTLY USED FOR THE PAST 20 YEARS! IT'S BEING OFFERED FURNISHED/TURNKEY. LEXINGTON IS AN INCREDIBLY ACTIVE COMMUNITY WITH ACTIVITIES FOR ALL! NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS PENDING. DON'T MISS THIS FABULOUS OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE AND LOVE HERE!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1657

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3049 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1643 US$
Impuestos
325 US$
Seguro del hogar
122 US$
HOA
959 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos