Delray Beach · FL

7724 Monarch Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Delray Beach, FL 33446

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2012 sqftConstruido en: 1998DOM: 5HOA: 755 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

875.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 435 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2012

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10554449

Descripción

Impact Windows & Doors | 2022 Tile Roof | Amazing opportunity to buy in the gated community of Polo Trace! This bright & open concept home offers vaulted ceilings, a split floor plan, and a private pool / hot tub with no rear neighbors! Not only does the home showcase true pride of ownership, it also features all new appliances, newly installed LED lighting, fans, light fixtures, built-in closets, new carpeting in the bedrooms, and fresh interior paint! Amenities: 26,000 sq/ft clubhouse, a full restaurant/bar, 3 pools, spa, 24-hour gym, yoga studio, tennis, pickleball, basketball, card rooms, playground, 2 parks/fitness trails, and 24-hour guardhouse. HOA covers ALARM, CABLE & INTERNET, ALL LAWN CARE, PRESSURE WASHING, EXTERIOR PAINTING, and a $800 annual credit to the restaurant.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2012

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6383 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4424 US$
Impuestos
875 US$
Seguro del hogar
328 US$
HOA
755 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos