Delray Beach · FL

921 Spanish Circle 435, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Delray Beach, FL 33483

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1175 sqftConstruido en: 1969DOM: 3HOA: 979 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

475.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 404 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024129

Descripción

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION, TOTALLY RENOVATED 4TH FLOOR PENTHOUSE, WITH FANTASTIC WATER VIEWS ALL AROUND,LARGER CENTER UNIT RARELY AVAILABLE. 2 BEDS/2 BATHS, HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, PLANK CERAMIC FLOORING, EXTENDED KITCHEN W/CUSTOM CABINETRY, MASTER BATH RENOVATED 2023 W/POLISHED MARBLE. BOAT DOCKAGE $3.15 PER FOOT, PER MONTH, WHEN AVAILABLE. AMENITIES, 2 POOLS, NEW GYM, CLUBHOUSE RENOVATED 2025, BOAT DOCKAGE, LIBRARY, BARBEQUE AREA WITH TABLES/UMBRELLAS. EAST OF FEDERAL, CLOSE TO BEACH, EQUAL DISTANCE TO BOTH WEST PALM & FT LAUDERDALE AIRPORTS. COME JOIN IN ON THE FUN! STROLL DOWN THE WELL KNOWN ATLANTIC AVE WITH NUMEROUS SHOPS, RESTAURANTS & BARS FOR ALL TYPES OF FOOD & ACTIVITIES. WASHER/DRYER DIRECTLY ACROSS FROM UNIT. UPGRADED, CLOSEST TO BUILDING PARKING SPACE #118.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4034 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2402 US$
Impuestos
475 US$
Seguro del hogar
178 US$
HOA
979 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos