Delray Beach · FL

930 Dogwood Drive 556, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Delray Beach, FL 33483

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1200 sqftConstruido en: 1978HOA: 1029 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

460.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 383 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1200

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26024329

Descripción

5th Floor, east facing unit with beautiful canal views. Spanish Porcelain floors, 7" baseboards, opened up Florida room part of airconditioned space for extra living enjoyment. 2019 Bosch AC, 2019 Rheem HWH, 2025 Roof. Impact Windows, Door, Sliders! **WASHER DRYER IN UNIT!!**Closets updated, oak bedroom flooring. NO POPCORN! New plantation shutters, custom blinds. CARPORT Parking #2, in front of the building, easy access. Many clubs & Social events within the community!! 3 heated pools, 2 clubhouses (weight/fitness area,community room and kitchen) & BOAT DOCKAGE for 20'-45' boats! Only $14/ft plus elec + water,for the year! ON SITE Mgmt! Assn fees: cable/internet/water for the unit. Shopping nearby & 1 mile to beach.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1200

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3987 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2326 US$
Impuestos
460 US$
Seguro del hogar
173 US$
HOA
1029 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos