Hallandale Beach · FL
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Precio
319.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 277 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1150
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26019781
TURNKEY and tastefully renovated, this bright 2-bedroom residence offers modern living in the desirable Fairways Riviera of Hallandale Beach. The fully updated interior features an open-concept kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and sleek tile flooring throughout. Designed with both style and comfort in mind, the unit offers spacious living areas, recessed lighting, and beautifully renovated bathrooms. Impact windows and sliding doors provide added security, energy efficiency, and peace of mind. Enjoy a large tiled patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining, overlooking lush greenery that creates a private and tranquil setting. The well-maintained building offers great amenities including a heated pool, gym, and more... Maintenance includes cable, internet, hot water, and additional services for convenient, worry-free living. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, Gulfstream Park, Aventura Mall, shopping, dining, and major highways.
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1150
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3387 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.