Hialeah · FL
Hialeah, FL 33018
Precio
490.000 US$
▼ 10.000 US$(2%)Precio por sqft: 297 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1650
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10552250
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! MOTIVATED SELLER! Move-in-ready villa with all impact windows, located in a highly desirable community and in excellent condition throughout. The second floor features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, while the main level includes a convenient half bath for guests. Enjoy peace of mind in this gated community with 24/7 security, camera monitoring, and automated lighting. The association maintains common areas and has no pet restrictions. Residents enjoy two clubhouses, a sparkling community pool, and plenty of guest parking across the street. Conveniently located near top schools, I-75, Palmetto Expressway, and Florida's Turnpike with easy access to shopping and dining.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1650
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3818 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.