Hialeah · FL
Hialeah, FL 33014
Precio
650.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 455 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1428
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26025267
Just Listed! Welcome home to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah nestled on a sprawling oversized 9,810sf corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys and still have a ton of room for a pool! This well maintained property features full impact windows and doors, a newer 2020 roof, natural gas, and a flexible layout perfect for extended living. 1/1 is currently being used as an in-law suite offering great versatility and potential. Enjoy a large fenced yard with mature fruit trees, plenty of parking, a covered carport, dedicated laundry room, and additional storage shed. NO HOA and easy to show! Bright, functional, and full of charm, this home offers comfort, convenience, and endless possibilities for its next owner. Don't miss this opportunity!
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1428
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4291 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.