Hialeah · FL
Hialeah, FL 33015
Precio
839.900 US$
▼ 145.100 US$(15%)Precio por sqft: 363 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2315
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10449793
Enjoy direct access to fishing or skiing right from your backyard! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a pool and sauna, located on a motorized lake with a ramp and dock for fishing. The spacious backyard includes a large Tiki hut perfect for gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, while ceramic tile flooring extends throughout the home. Garage was converted to an in-law quarters with separate entrance. Walking distance to elementary school and park. hidden gem in the heart of the city, conveniently close to I-75.
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2315
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5434 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.