Highland Beach · FL

3210 S Ocean Boulevard 805, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium2108 sqftConstruido en: 1991DOM: 27HOA: 2667 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

899.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 426 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2108

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004105

Descripción

Enjoy stunning ocean views and spectacular sunrises from every window and the newly expansive wrap-around balcony of this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo in exclusive Highland Beach. Located on A1A with private deeded beach access, this large SE corner residence offers nearly 2,200 sq ft of living space in a charming boutique building. Spend days relaxing on the oceanfront or splash around in the newly renovated pool (completion summer 2026). Amenities incude an exercise room, resident lounge, indoor parking, 2 storage lockers and private wine storage. Freshly painted with new AC, this light-filled residence framed by floor-to-ceiling windows is the perfect canvas to bring your designer and transform the space into your dream coastal retreat!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2108

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8449 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4546 US$
Impuestos
899 US$
Seguro del hogar
337 US$
HOA
2667 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos