Hobe Sound · FL
Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Precio
599.000 US$
▼ 99.000 US$(14%)Precio por sqft: 322 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1858
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11094868
Welcome to your serene retreat! This well-maintained residence backs up to a lush preserve on the Intracoastal Waterway, offering a peaceful setting with no rear neighbors. You'll love the private back yard and screened patio - perfect for relaxing and enjoying the natural surroundings and coastal breezes. The interior features a split floor plan, spacious living room with vaulted ceilings and a kitchen complete with a bright and airy eating or sitting area. With the beach a short drive, bike ride or even jog away, this home is an ideal retreat for those seeking the best of coastal living. Hobe Sound is a quaint beach town about 10 minutes north of Jupiter and 10 minutes south of Stuart with additional shopping, dining and entertainment options in either direction.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1858
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3791 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.