Hollywood · FL
Hollywood, FL 33021
Precio
410.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 368 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1113
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10542411
CHARMING 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATH VILLA LOCATED IN THE DESIRABLE WOODED HILLS ESTATES IN HOLLYWOOD. NO HOA MAKING IT IDEAL FOR SHORT-TERM OR LONG-TERM RENTAL, OR MOVE RIGHT IN. MAJOR UPDATES INCLUDE A NEW ROOF (2022), NEW A/C, AND NEW HOT WATER TANK. THE HOME FEATURES HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS, PLUS A FULLY FENCED BACKYARD FOR PRIVACY. WASHER AND DRYER IN THE VILLA. CONVENIENTLY LOCATED WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND CLOSE TO SHOPPING, PARKS, AND EXCELLENT RESTAURANTS. EASY ACCESS TO MAJOR HIGHWAYS MAKES COMMUTING A BREEZE. VA AND FHA APPROVED
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1113
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2351 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.