Homestead · FL
Homestead, FL 33033
Precio
500.000 US$
▼ 25.000 US$(5%)Precio por sqft: 226 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2213
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10551680
Come and see for yourself why the Waterstone Gated Community is among the most sought after places to live in Homestead - Prime location near the hospital, hotels, shopping, dining, schools and the Turnpike - Bright 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with new laminate flooring upstairs, formal living and dining, and a well-laid-out kitchen with breakfast nook open to the family room. Large bedrooms with abundant closet space. Exceptional outdoor potential: expansive backyard with peaceful canal-front setting—ideal for a pool, dock, entertaining, or private relaxation. A Waterfront Opportunity in a desirable community—must see to appreciate. Call today for your private tour.
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2213
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3725 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.