Hutchinson Island · FL
Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Precio
3.950.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 1055 US$/sqft
6
Habitaciones
3
Baños
3745
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11166085
WHERE ELSE CAN YOU BUY A BEACHFRONT HOME IN SOUTH FLORIDA FOR UNDER 4 MILLION? MOTIVATED SELLER! 8 bedroom 7 bath S Florida beachfront living with unparalleled luxury! A private oceanfront Luxury Estate conveniently located 1 hour from W P B International Airport & minutes from Whitham Field (a private airport in Stuart Florida, with long runways for jets & its own US Customs clearance office. Offering 6 bedrooms and 6 baths this oceanfront masterpiece features 3 levels of elegant oceanfront living. All CBS construction. Private deeded beachfront, private elevator, spacious chef's kitchen, air conditioned garage 4 'en-suite' king bedrooms and all the luxurious touches one would expect from a castle of this high pedigree. Guarded beach next door with trained lifeguards. Turnkey Furnished
6
Habitaciones
3
Baños
3745
SqFt
House
Tipo
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
25.398 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.