Hutchinson Island · FL
Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Precio
375.000 US$
▼ 60.000 US$(14%)Precio por sqft: 333 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1126
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11143054
$15,000.00 CREDIT AT CLOSING FOR REPLACEMENT WINDOWS!! CORNER UNIT WITH PANORAMIC OCEAN VIEW! 4th floor north CORNER UNIT with fabulous unobstructed views of the ocean for miles! The unit is ready for your personal touch! Huge wrap balcony, furnished! Ocean Harbour North has 550+/- private beach frontage, 2 pools, 2 tennis, 4 pickleball, PRIVATE 100 slip Marina and all abuts 600+/- State Preserve before Vero Beach! Close proximity to Vero Beach Municipal or St Lucie Airports with major airlines available to Boston, New York and more!
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1126
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5223 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.