Hutchinson Island · FL
Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Precio
369.000 US$
▼ 11.000 US$(3%)Precio por sqft: 328 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1126
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11125421
PRIVATE CORNER UNIT ABUTTING STATE PRESERVE AND HAS DISTANT PEEK OF OCEAN! Furnished and ready to go! Gorgeous White cabinetry, granite tops, stainless appliances, baths updated. Beautifully renovated with privacy from the 600+/- acre State Preserve! SMALL BOAT SLIP W/ LIFT AVAILABLE FOR SEPARATE 25,000!. Birds, wildlife just outside your balcony and windows! Secure building with air conditioned lobby and storage! Ocean Harbour North has a private 100 slip Marina, two tennis, four pickleball courts, two pools/clubhouses, 550+/- private beach frontage and abuts State Preserve! Building has new roof and financially solid community!
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1126
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5017 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.