Jupiter Farms · FL

12566 Old Indiantown Road, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478

Jupiter Farms, FL 33478

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1989 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 1Garage: 2

Precio

965.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 485 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1989

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26020993

Descripción

This home IS the unique & special property you've been looking for. Located on historic Old Indiantown Road 2.2 acres of tranquility, serenity & privacy await. TWO homes, ONE property. The main house offers a standing seam metal Roof, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, beautiful updated kitchen, open light & bright living areas & a large screened patio all opening to a new saltwater POOL surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Perfect for extended or multi-gen families this property also offers a Guest home w/2 Car garage and full kitchen. Property is on a paved road minutes away from preserves and rivers!

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1989

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6206 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4880 US$
Impuestos
965 US$
Seguro del hogar
362 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos