Jupiter · FL

15119 98th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478

Jupiter, FL 33478

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2656 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 73Precio original de listado: 1.150.000 US$Garage: 3

Precio

1.125.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 424 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2656

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11156199

Descripción

Highly desired Jupiter Farms CBS house with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, built in 2006. Private, fully cleared and fenced in square 1.5 acre lot. Dry, with no pond. Relax and enjoy year round the solar heated private salt pool. NO HOA, NO RESTRICTIONS. Bring your animals. Home offers high ceilings in bedrooms and vaulted ceilings in living and kitchen areas. Kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliance package. Home offers additional guest en suite. Fourth bathroom completely updated and is also a cabana bath.

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2656

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7235 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5689 US$
Impuestos
1125 US$
Seguro del hogar
422 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos