Jupiter · FL

1605 S Us Highway 1 A408, Jupiter, FL 33477

Jupiter, FL 33477

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium1183 sqftConstruido en: 1981DOM: 19Precio original de listado: 380.000 US$HOA: 1090 US$ / Monthly

Precio

375.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 317 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1183

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26002377

Descripción

WOW...This one should go quickly......Nestled in the highly desirable 33477 zip code, this fully upgraded end unit offers both luxury and convenience. Imagine waking up to the sound of gentle waves and sipping your morning coffee on your private balcony while enjoying the breathtaking lake view.This proximity to Jupiter Beach is a true paradise for beach lovers. Just a short walk away, you'll find yourself immersed in the beauty of the Atlantic coast with its pristine sandy beaches.Residents have access to 2 pools +private Tennis Club. Provides a serene and tranquil atmosphere that will make every day feel like a vacation. Easy to rent when you cannot be here.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1183

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3502 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1896 US$
Impuestos
375 US$
Seguro del hogar
141 US$
HOA
1090 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos