Jupiter · FL

17085 Bay Street, Jupiter, FL 33477

Jupiter, FL 33477

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2401 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 42Precio original de listado: 2.450.000 US$HOA: 433 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

2.400.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1000 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2401

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005660

Descripción

Stunning fully renovated single-family home in coveted Jonathan's Landing. Sweeping golf course views from floor to ceiling windows which allow an abundance natural light through expansive floor plan. This spacious 3BR/3BA + den residence features a gorgeous redesigned kitchen with bespoke finishes including custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, induction cooktop, designer hardware, and high-end appliances. The spacious owner's suite offers a beautifully reimagined bath, walk-in closet, and elegant millwork. Recent upgrades include extensive landscaping, new irrigation system, freshly painted interior, new gutters, updated fixtures, window treatments, and touchpad entry system. Optional club membership offers resort-style amenities including fitness center, dining, three championship golf courses, tennis, pickleball, and a full-service marina. Minutes to Jupiter's best beaches, shops, and restaurants.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2401

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.869 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
12.136 US$
Impuestos
2400 US$
Seguro del hogar
900 US$
HOA
433 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.