Jupiter · FL

218 Old English Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1040 sqftConstruido en: 1984DOM: 30Precio original de listado: 318.000 US$HOA: 105 US$ / Monthly

Precio

315.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 303 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1040

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26011549

Descripción

Updated 2-story end-unit townhouse in Jupiter with several key improvements already completed. The kitchen has been remodeled and includes updated appliances. Downstairs flooring has been redone and the space has been freshly painted. Bathrooms have also been updated. Other upgrades include roof, gutters, water heater, and regularly maintained A/C system. The backyard is fenced with turf for low maintenance. As an end unit, the home offers additional natural light and privacy, as well as views of the pond.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1040

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2131 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1593 US$
Impuestos
315 US$
Seguro del hogar
118 US$
HOA
105 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos