Jupiter · FL

2401 Marina Isle Way #206, Jupiter, FL 33477

Jupiter, FL 33477

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1385 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 2HOA: 843 US$ / Monthly

Precio

495.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 357 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1385

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26025835

Descripción

Enjoy spectacular marina views from your living room, kitchen, primary suite, and covered balconies. This beautiful end unit features a spacious layout with a large living area, dining space, and versatile bonus/laundry room ideal for storage, an office, or guests. The updated kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, while renovated bath vanities and a newer water heater add value and comfort. Residents enjoy four resort-style pools with tropical breezes, covered pavilions and serene water views, plus tennis, pickleball, and bocce courts. Lush landscaping and winding sidewalks are perfect for walking or biking. The Bluffs offers beach access and is minutes from Jupiter beaches, Juno Pier, Harbourside, dining, theaters, and nightlife.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1385

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4027 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2503 US$
Impuestos
495 US$
Seguro del hogar
186 US$
HOA
843 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos