Jupiter · FL

3421 Duval Street, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2421 sqftConstruido en: 2011DOM: 8HOA: 461 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.575.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 651 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2421

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26010605

Descripción

Rare oversized lot in the coveted Key West-style community of Mallory Creek in Abacoa. This beautifully upgraded home features wood plank-style flooring throughout, remote-controlled blinds, and full hurricane-impact windows and doors complemented by a durable metal roof. The private, fully fenced backyard is a true tropical retreat with a heated pool and spa, waterfall feature, extended travertine deck, covered lanai, and retractable awning—perfect for effortless indoor-outdoor living and entertaining. Recent upgrades include a 2024 A/C, 2025 pool heater, and 2024 pool pump. Impeccably maintained. Mallory Creek is a pet friendly community that offers 2 community pools, gym & in walking distance to Downtown at Abacoa events, Roger Dean Stadium, Pickleball and tennis courts and much more!

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2421

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

10.591 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7964 US$
Impuestos
1575 US$
Seguro del hogar
591 US$
HOA
461 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos
3421 Duval Street, Jupiter, FL 33458 · Jupiter, FL | 1.575.000 US$ | 4 hab 4 ba | María Delgado Realtor