Jupiter · FL

429 Oriole Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3235 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 62Precio original de listado: 1.299.000 US$HOA: 225 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.250.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 386 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3235

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167141

Descripción

Spacious 5BR + den pool home with a light-filled, move-in-ready floor plan. Updated kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and JennAir gas range with statement hood; gas appliances throughout. Renovated bathrooms and plantation shutters. Large primary suite with oversized walk-in closet. Private pool with ample space for entertaining. Community amenities include clubhouse, fitness center, pool, tennis, pickleball, basketball courts, playground, and soccer field. Boat/RV storage and roving security patrol. HOA includes cable, internet, common areas, amenities, and professional management.

5

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3235

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8264 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
6321 US$
Impuestos
1250 US$
Seguro del hogar
469 US$
HOA
225 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos