Jupiter · FL

6334 Barbara Street, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1699 sqftConstruido en: 1996DOM: 3Garage: 2

Precio

699.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 411 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1699

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26020213

Descripción

CBS Pool Home in Jupiter - No HOA Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom CBS home offering 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Jupiter. Nestled in a prime location with no HOA restrictions, this property is perfect for those seeking freedom and flexibility. Inside you'll discover updated bathrooms featuring modern finishes, while the newer roof provides peace of mind for years to come. The newly resurfaced pool, ideal for relaxing or entertaining under the Florida sun. Outside, all-new landscaping and irrigation enhance the curb appeal and keep your yard looking lush year-round with minimal effort. Located just minutes from Abacoa, Alton, and I-95, you'll enjoy quick access to premier dining, shopping, and entertainment. Don't miss your chance to own this move-in-ready gem in one of Jupiter's most convenient locations!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1699

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4496 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3535 US$
Impuestos
699 US$
Seguro del hogar
262 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.