Lake Worth · FL

1603 Crest Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461

Lake Worth, FL 33461

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence1516 sqftConstruido en: 1956DOM: 30Precio original de listado: 525.000 US$Garage: 1

Precio

500.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 330 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1516

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26007118

Descripción

The best-priced home in Lake Osborne is officially on the market. This updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home features upgrades throughout, including impact windows, a spacious open floor plan, and a fully fenced yard perfect for entertaining or relaxing in privacy. The travertine marble pool deck creates a beautiful outdoor space to enjoy year-round. Located in one of Lake Worth's most sought-after neighborhoods with no HOA, this home offers both flexibility and convenience. Just minutes from downtown Lake Worth, Delray Beach, and West Palm Beach, as well as close proximity to major highways and the beach. If you've been waiting for the right opportunity in this area, this is it. Schedule your showing today before it's gone.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1516

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3216 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2528 US$
Impuestos
500 US$
Seguro del hogar
188 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos