Lake Worth · FL

4969 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Lake Worth, FL 33467

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1931 sqftConstruido en: 2021HOA: 393 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

519.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 269 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1931

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26025780

Descripción

BEAUTIFUL! NEWLY BUILT 2021 LUXURY TOWNHOME located in the Newer Community of Andalucia. Experience this Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Ba, 2 CG townhome featuring an Open Concept floor plan with formal entry and soaring ceilings. Upgraded finishes include Shaker Wood Cabinetry, Quartz C-tops, SS Appliances and Beautiful Wood designed tile on main floor. Upstairs leads to 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 baths. High ceilings, HUGE laundry room and Beautiful Master retreat w/ en-suite. All Impact Windows and Doors for easy living. EXTENDED paver Driveway! Wonderful amenities including pool, fitness center, and open BBQ area. Gated entry, great schools and prime location close to shopping, fine dining and major highways. Lawn care included! This is a MUST SEE!

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1931

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3731 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2624 US$
Impuestos
519 US$
Seguro del hogar
195 US$
HOA
393 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos
4969 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467 · Lake Worth, FL | 519.000 US$ | 3 hab 3 ba | María Delgado Realtor