Lake Worth · FL

5370 Plains Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463

Lake Worth, FL 33463

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence1441 sqftConstruido en: 1979DOM: 23HOA: 30 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

497.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 345 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1441

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11155410

Descripción

Welcome to Your New Home! This charming property includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a screened patio, a spacious yard, and high ceilings, offering ample living space. Enjoy brand new appliances and updated flooring, along with additional upgrades throughout the home. It includes an extra refrigerator in the garage and a generator! This is truly a rare opportunity with a very low HOA fee. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, and major roads, yet nestled in a community that offers the ideal living experience. Whether you're looking to entertain guests or simply relax in your own oasis, this home has everything you need. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly from the kitchen to the dining and living rooms, making it perfect for gatherings. T

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1441

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3226 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2513 US$
Impuestos
497 US$
Seguro del hogar
186 US$
HOA
30 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos