Lake Worth · FL

6887 Willow Creek Run, Lake Worth, FL 33463

Lake Worth, FL 33463

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Townhouse1880 sqftConstruido en: 2001DOM: 13HOA: 350 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

380.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 202 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1880

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016824

Descripción

Spacious corner-unit townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.1 bathrooms, with a bright, open layout. Ceiling fans in all rooms and a kitchen with plenty of cabinetry space. Enjoy a versatile loft perfect for a home office or den, a beautiful screened-in front porch, and a nice-sized screened-in back patio for outdoor relaxation. Located on a desirable corner lot in a highly sought-after community, offering added privacy and natural light. Gated community with amenities and maintenance that includes basic cable, internet, lawn care, exterior paint, and common areas.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1880

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2794 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1921 US$
Impuestos
380 US$
Seguro del hogar
142 US$
HOA
350 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos