Lake Worth · FL

7121 Catalina Isle Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Lake Worth, FL 33467

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2327 sqftConstruido en: 1994DOM: 6HOA: 165 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

675.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 290 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2327

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26003632

Descripción

STUNNING 4 bedroom 2.5 bath lakefront home on a wonderful size lot with a newer roof, new plumbing, and a brand new custom interior bar. The bright, open full remodeled kitchen opens seamlessly to the dining area and overlooks the beautiful lake view and spacious living areas with tall ceilings, all filled with natural light from its west facing exposure. Enjoy peaceful lake views and sunsets from your screened in patio and the outdoor putting green on side yard. Plenty of room for a pool in back. Located in one of Lake Worth's most sought-after, family-friendly communities of Lake Charleston with top rated schools and incredible amenities. You do NOT want to miss this one!

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2327

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4506 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3413 US$
Impuestos
675 US$
Seguro del hogar
253 US$
HOA
165 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos