Lake Worth · FL

7903 Burlwood Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Lake Worth, FL 33467

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1220 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 22HOA: 30 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

429.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 352 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1220

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11169354

Descripción

BRAND NEW ROOF!!! NO MINIMUM CREDIT SCORE REQUIRED AND A VERY LOW HOA. Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath lakefront home offering 1,220 square feet of comfortable living space. This move-in ready property features modern updates throughout, creating a clean and inviting feel from the moment you walk in. Enjoy peaceful lake views from your backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The fully fenced yard provides privacy and plenty of space, with room to add a pool if desired. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, this home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and location.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1220

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2789 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2169 US$
Impuestos
429 US$
Seguro del hogar
161 US$
HOA
30 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos