Lantana · FL

1207 Sea Pines Lane, Lantana, FL 33462

Lantana, FL 33462

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2115 sqftConstruido en: 1988DOM: 9Garage: 2

Precio

599.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 283 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2115

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26008019

Descripción

Impeccably maintained and designed for effortless Florida living, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers over 2,100 square feet of light-filled, open living space in a highly desirable, well-established community. Inside, a seamless layout creates an easy flow between the main living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining. The kitchen is perfectly positioned at the center of the home, offering generous cabinetry and workspace while staying connected to every gathering. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a spacious layout, well-appointed en-suite bath, and ample closet space. Additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, family, or a dedicated office—designed to adapt to your lifestyle. Impeccably maintained and designed for effortless Florida living, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers over 2,100 square feet of light-filled, open living space in a highly desirable, well-established community. Step outside into your own private oasis. A fully fenced backyard surrounds the pool and spa, creating a setting that feels both secluded and resort-like—perfect for relaxing afternoons, evening gatherings, or year-round enj

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2115

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3852 US$/mo

Principal e intereses