Lantana · FL

804 E Windward Way 521, Lantana, FL 33462

Lantana, FL 33462

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1000 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 7HOA: 943 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

265.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 265 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1000

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26015365

Descripción

AVAILABLE ANNUALLY FOR $2650/MONTH OR SEASONALLY (PRICE DEPENDS ON LENGTH OF LEASE). ENJOY THE RESORT LIFESTYLE YEAR-ROUND! EVERYTHING YOU NEED IS RIGHT HERE ON THE INTRACOASTAL; STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES IN THE KITCHEN, SPACIOUS ROOMS, & WASHER/DRYER IN UNIT. FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY IN A CLEAN MODERN STYLE. IMPACT GLASS PROVIDES PRIVACY & QUIET. SECURE, WELL BUILT & MAINTAINED GROUNDS WITH 24 HOUR MANNED SECURITY, VALET PARKING, 2 POOLS, 2 HOT TUBS, SPARKLING GYM, BOAT DOCK; CLOSE TO THE BEACH. EASY ACCESS TO I95, PBI, RESTAURANTS, GOLF, SHOPPING & MORE! ENJOY SOUTH FLORIDA LIVING AT IT'S FINEST!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1000

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2647 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1340 US$
Impuestos
265 US$
Seguro del hogar
99 US$
HOA
943 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos