Lauderhill · FL
Lauderhill, FL 33311
Precio
345.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 272 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1267
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26026082
Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath CBS ranch-style home situated on a spacious fenced lot in the established Greenleaf community. This single-story residence features tile flooring throughout, central A/C, and a functional layout with comfortable living areas ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The property includes an attached carport, additional storage structures, and a generous backyard with room for outdoor enjoyment or future enhancements. Conveniently located near major roadways, schools, shopping, and dining, with no HOA restrictions—perfect for homeowners or investors alike. Don't miss this opportunity to own a well-located South Florida home with great potential.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1267
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2573 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.