Lauderhill · FL
Lauderhill, FL 33319
Precio
325.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 187 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1740
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26021097
Welcome to this stunning and spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in a quiet gated community, offering 1,740 sq. ft. of modern living space in a secure, gated community, completely renovated with a spacious living area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, white cabinetry with sleek finishes, and ample storage. Amenities include community pools, and nearby conveniences to shopping centers, schools, grocery stores, restaurants, movie theaters, and entertainment options — all within walking distance. All ages allowed in this community— schedule your showing and make an offer today!
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1740
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2758 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.