Lighthouse Point · FL
Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Precio
1.699.995 US$
Precio por sqft: 611 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2782
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10311047
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! This Lighthouse Point property is an investment opportunity boasting 90 ft. of deep waterfront with no setbacks, no fixed bridges and a short boat ride to the Hillsboro Inlet. The property is walking distance from the Lighthouse Point Yacht & Racquet Club. West exposure for beautiful sunsets and room to build a pool. An excellent waterfront fixer upper in one of the best boating communities in South Florida.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2782
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
10.076 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.