Loxahatchee · FL

15922 83rd Lane N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3070 sqftConstruido en: 1999DOM: 102Garage: 2

Precio

945.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 308 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3070

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11157525

Descripción

:This beautifully 2025 fully renovated gem sits on a premium 1.80 acre lot and boasting 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, to include an in-law suite and 2 car garage, with ample parking for multiple vehicles to include a boat, RV. The house has complete accordion shutters and full house generator and shed with electric. AC 2024, hot water heater 2024.Tesla charging stations and Telsa solar panels. The property is beautiful fully fenced corner lot. A covered entry brings you inside the custom etched front door where you are greeted by soaring 12' volume ceilings, spacious foyer, abundance of natural lighting and overlooking the spacious private yard. The renovations and high-end finishes are too numerous to mention--a MUST SEE!!!!

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3070

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6078 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4778 US$
Impuestos
945 US$
Seguro del hogar
354 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos