Loxahatchee · FL

886 Ember Ridge, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1724 sqftConstruido en: 2018DOM: 58Precio original de listado: 575.000 US$HOA: 309 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

565.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 328 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1724

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11163744

Descripción

Charming and chic! This 3 bedroom,2 bath home offers the perfect blend of starter-home ease with elevated style. Thoughtfully upgraded lighting adds a designers touch throughout ,while nearby green space creates a serene, sought-after setting. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and an updated washer and dryer. Custom closet in the owners suite and screen patio. All this in the highly sought after Arden Community. Live here and you'll enjoy 3 resort style pools, hot tub and cabanas. Weekly food trucks and lawn events. 5 new pickleball courts,tennis and basketball. A soccer field and a 5 acre working farm that you receive a share of. A state of the art fitness center, 20 miles of fitness trails, a zip line, dog park and playgrounds

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1724

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3943 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2857 US$
Impuestos
565 US$
Seguro del hogar
212 US$
HOA
309 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos