Margate · FL
Margate, FL 33063
Precio
315.000 US$
▼ 19.900 US$(6%)Precio por sqft: 255 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1233
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10540043
SUPER LOCATION, LOCATION, ,LOCATION!!! for this spectacular 2/2 corner villa on the water with floating water fountain, very nice landscaping, two assigned parking spaces at the side of the property, low maintenance monthly fee. Laminated floors all over the property, granite counter tops in the kitchen and bathrooms, a/c 2024, water heater 2022, w/d 2020, accordion shutters, fans on each room. Community is very well kept, nice clean and quiet. Hurry up it wont last!!! 24 hours appointment only. Please use showing assist. Lowering the price for a quick sale!!!
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1233
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2368 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.