Miami · FL
Miami, FL 33196
Precio
1.049.018 US$
▼ 126.000 US$(11%)Precio por sqft: 355 US$/sqft
6
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2959
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10555000
Two Homes/One roof in Countywalk, this spacious 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers comfort and multi-family living. The property includes a separate-entrance 1-bed 1-bath in-law quarters with its own washer/dryer and kitchenette—perfect for family or $2000/month Rental Income. Impressive 14,600-sq-ft lot, the backyard is a private retreat featuring a 45×20 pool/spa, large covered patio ideal for entertaining, and a storage shed for added convenience.Inside, features a remodeled kitchen with an island breakfast bar, remodeled bathrooms, recessed lighting, and Spanish tile throughout. Major upgrades include full hurricane protection, A/C installed 2019, and two tankless water heaters. 2 car garage and 4 car driveway.
6
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2959
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
6917 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.